First Place: Léa Nayak

Second Place: Hans Grunwald

Third Place: Lily Bogas

Finalists: Saman de Silva, Habin Kim, Isabella Lopez, Yekaterina Lynch, Krystal Mao, Darby Schmidt, Leland Smith

Encouragement Awards: Mia Hamilton,Krystal Mao, Eleanor Monroe, Solomon Onyukwu

Most Promising Sophomore: Saman de Silva

First Place: Caitlin Chisham

Second Place: Amelia Carson

Third Place: Kaylee Smith

Encouragement Awards: Richmund Cowan, Erin Davis, Katelyn Hurd

Most Promising Sophomore: Amelia Carson

Broadway Bound Award: Sam Gurule

First Place: Shayna Singer

Second Place: Liam Anderson

Third Place: Nicole Dipasquale

Finalists: Owen Connolly, Devin Embrich, Zaryah Gourgel, Sam Hyre, Ybriana Rodriguez, Hope Sears

Encouragement Awards: Devin Embrich, Kayla Sconiers, John Valencia

Most Promising Sophomore: Nicole Dipasquale

Broadway Bound Award: Sam Hyre

First Place: Jordan Twadell

Second Place: Luke Dailey

Third Place: Arielle Prdersen

Finalists: Alanna Beilke, Cody Horne, Corin Staggs, Daniel Dunlap, Saige Hoffman

Encouragement Awards: Bella Carrasquillo, Benjamin Farlow, Grace Costello

Most Promising Sophomore: Arielle Pedersen

Broadway Bound Award: Isabel Hernandez

First Place: Jordan Twadell

Second Place: Luke Dailey

Third Place: Arielle Pedersen

Finalists: Alanna Beilke, Daniel Dunlap, Saige Hoffman, Cody Horne, Corin Staggs

Encouragement Awards: Bella Carrasquillo, Benjamin Farlow, Isabel Hernandez

Most Promising Sophomore: Arielle Pedersen

Broadway Bound: Grace Costello

First Place: Charles Wolfer

Second Place: Jack O’Leary

Third Place: Tanvi Thatai

Finalists: Olivia Brennan, Amory Kirwin, Lexi Lanni, Luke Randazzo

Encouragement Award: Amelie Ettinger

Most Promising Sophomore: Amory Kirwin

Broadway Bound: Molly Hare

Your Content Goes Here

First Place: Elizabeth Minerman

Second Place: Alicia Werner

Third Place: Holly Shaffer

Encouragement Awards: Christian Abbo, Catherine Johnston, Adrian Melendrez, Sydney Wilson

Most Promising Sophomore: Aliyah Douglas

First Place: Benjamin Truncale

Second Place: Isabel Merat

Third Place: Benjamin Riveron

Encouragement Awards: Kassidy Rieder, V Matthew Steinbaum, Sara Zerilli

Most Promising Sophomore: Benjamin Riveron

Broadway Bound Award: Javon Nobles

First Place: Anna Klausli

Second Place:Marisa Bringewatt

Third Place: Quinn Albinus

Finalists: Christian Dukes, Jana Harmon, Sophia Leeman, Julia Leeman, Holly Romanelli

Encouragement Awards: Hannah Kang, Bella Lambert, Edward Leger, Ava Stevenson

Most Promising Sophomore: Jana Harmon

First Place: Adam Holthaus

Second Place: Eric Riedel

Third Place: Claire O’Shaughnessy

Encouragement Awards: Annalyn Gaugher, Victor Li, Nathan Weagraff

Most Promising Sophomore: Jenna Retiree

Broadway Bound Award: Jeremy Hardjono

First Place: Jordan McAndrew

Second Place: Adriana Stepien

Third Place: Alena Slak

Finalists: Havyn Fish, Michael Goltry, Abigail Lewin, Jordan Marie Lewis, Lena Molyneux, Joseph Murphy, Alan Rendzak

Encouragement Awards: Holly Butler, Madeline Helm, Gwyneth Rix, Caroline Zager

Most Promising Sophomore: Michael Goltry

First Place: Elizabeth Hanje

Second Place: Reilly Ray

Third Place: Sydney Forrester Wilson

Finalists: Yasmin Gerardi, Isabella Recktenwald, Darien Roby

Encouragement Awards: Drew Davidson, Risha Hussain, Heidi Thiessen

Most Promising Sophomore: Isabella Recktenwald

First Place: Emilio Vasquez

Second Place: Kanade Motomura

Third Place: Sebastian Pineda

Encouragement Awards: Bradley Boatright, Travis Guillory, Molly Snodgrass, William Swinney

Most Promising Sophomore: Samantha Pape

Your Content Goes Here

First Place: Caroline Carter

Second Place: Alexandra Poliakoff

Third Place: Ashley Chen

Finalists: Danaelyn Baroja, Miriam Friedman, Jessica Kodsi, Erin Mullen, Abigail Poag, Preston Rogers, Bethany Villaruz

Encouragement Awards: Kevin Corrigan, Alice Yoon

Most Promising Sophomore: Jessica Kodsi

Broadway Bound: Kate Lin