First Place:

Nicole DiPasquale

Second Place:

Valentina Ortiz

Third Place:

Silvio Plata

Finalists:

Camille Diaz
Nicole DiPasquale
Sydney Horan
Ron Earl Nicolas
Valentina Ortiz
Silvio Plata
Elizabeth Stump

Encouragement Awards:

My-Angel Glover
Amelia Giuliani
Elizabeth Stump

Most Promising Sophomore:

Andrew Gellan

Aileen Pereda

First Place:

Benjamin Riveron

Second Place:

Nichole Waligora

Third Place:

Giuliana Leto

Finalists: 

Eloise Fox
Amelie Jacobs
Shikta Mukherjee
Evan Shidler
Emma Grace Wade

Encouragement Awards:

Antonia Harvey

Shikta Mukherjee

Elizabeth Neumeyer

Most Promising Sophomore:

Grace Chung

First Place:

Julia Tooker

Second Place:

Gloree Nell Wood

Third Place:

Calia Burdette

Finalists: 

Dominic Catrone
Fiona Coughlin
Nat Harper
Susannah Langlitz
Ella Vaughn

Encouragement Awards:

Kourtni Hamilton
Ella Vaughn

Broadway Bound:

Sela Foster

Most Promising Sophomore:

Sharanya Nair

First Place: Arwen Morley-Zender

Second Place: Laura Stanell

Third Place: Lizi Kvernadze

Finalists: Gretha Fergus, Sofia Mains, Shikta Mukherjee, Gwyneth Rix, Leah Yackanech

Encouragement Awards: Zoe Brooks, Anna Poltronieri Tang

Most Promising Sophomore: Sophia Mains

First Place: Ava Kuntz

Second Place: Isabella Recktenwald

Third Place: Saige Hoffman

Finalists: Ryelie Kaye, Molly Knight, Abigail Lagerberg, Christina Lopez, Gianna Macedon, Biana Pinchuk, Alexandra Thibault

Encouragement Awards: Calia Burdette, Anna Gallaher, Kate Liang

Most Promising Sophomore: Ryelie Kaye

Program

First Place:

Blayne Stonecipher

Second Place:

Samantha Pape

Third Place:

Lindsay Feldman

Finalists:

Mackenzie Block
Lindsay Feldman
Tara Guetzloe
Elena Oliveira
Samantha Pape
Akash Shah
Blayne Stonecipher

Encouragement Awards:

Olivia Gonzales
Aurna Mukherjee
Akash Shah

Broadway Bound:

Téa Casas

Most Promising Sophomore:

Elizabeth Hsu

First Place: Emily Amesquita

Second Place: Joshua Messmore

Third Place: Mateo Nigretto Ellner

Finalists: Andy Bakun, Lillian Gundersen, Vivek Pall-Pareek, Josie Sanders, Elena Skirgaudas, Emma Grace Wade

Encouragement Awards: Anna Holbrook, SangHoon Jung, Kathleen Taylor, Dominic Walker

Most Promising Sophomore: Elena Skirgaudas