First Place: Jack Hicks

Second Place: Sam Song

Third Place: Saman de Silva

Finalists: Clara Abrahams, Cherie Uyanik, Chehan Wijayaratne, Isabel Yang

Encouragement Awards: Gracelyn Hall, Mahi Patil

Most Promising Sophomore: Oscar Yum

First Place: Dana Mays

Second Place: Elyse Kazmierski

Third Place: Carolyn Schrock

Finalists: Mina Brooks-Schmidt, Rose Carilli, Daniel Perez, Santiago Reyes, Avantika Swaminathan

Encouragement Awards: Angelina Chen, Miles Gibbs, Benjamin Kohav, Ty’Ria Rounds

Most Promising Sophomore: Avantika Swaminathan

Program

First Place: Sky Kim

Second Place: Issana Yaguda

Third Place: Camille Diaz

Finalists:Rachel Castillo, Nicole DiPasquale, Sydney Horan, Carol Kittner, Hope Sears, Emma Stamper, Elizabeth Stump

Encouragement Awards:Rachel Castillo,Ron Earl Nicolas IsmaelPerez, Jackeline Petichakis

Most Promising Sophomore: Elizabeth Stump

PROGRAM

First Place: Melody Prater

Second Place: Zanaiah Billups

Third Place: Mark Dovgalyuk

Finalists: Karly Chan, Yasmin Gerardi, Lucas Guin, Lydia Herrera, Rachel Hornback, Tiffani Mezitis, Jack Sargeant

Encouragement Awards: Colleen Allard-Smith, Sydney Calhoun, Michael Love, Isabella Yackanicz

Most Promising Sophomore: Dylan Glas

First Place: Aida Skaraite

Second Place: Judah Taylor

Third Place: Alanna Beilke

Finalists: Arielle Pedersen, Joanna Percy, Isaac Rieke

Encouragement Awards: Annie Ascher, Miriam Friedman, Olivia Gonzales, Grace Watson

Most Promising Sophomore: Judah Taylor

First Place: Holly Romanelli

Second Place: Arielle Baril

Third Place: Isabella Ruano

Finalists:Torie Davis, Leo Dworsky, Izabella Gozzo, Nathan Weagraff, Carrigan Young, Maria Zierolf

Encouragement Awards: Carlynn Berners, Travis O’Daniel, Arianna Potluri, Adam Sorley

Most Promising Sophomore: Hannah Seaman

First Place: Samuel Higgins

Second Place: Hannah Ray

Third Place: Lexi Lanni

Finalists: Aislin Alancheril, Emelia Bailey, Kayli Checketts, Luke Randazzo, John Raskopf, Katherine Warren

Encouragement Awards: Lydia Rommel, Nicholas Sutton, Melody Yazdi

Most Promising Sophomore: John Raskopf

First Place: Paige Klemenhagen

Second Place: Jana Harmon

Third Place: Kolby Kendrick

Finalists: Yekaterina Lynch, Max Moore, Elena Oliveira, Elena Paul

Encouragement Awards: Zy’Miracle Kearney, Sophia Luper, Elena Paul, Madeleine Zuckerman

Most Promising Sophomore: Riley Musi

First Place: Lauren Albano

Second Place: Audrey Logan

Third Place: Andrew Tran

Finalists: Calista Case, Nathaniel Corthell, Eloise Fox, Gloree Wood, Flora Yuan

Encouragement Awards: Christian Abbo, Molly Beetem, Miraya Choudhury, Alexandra Cook

Most Promising Sophomore: Madeline Park

Program

First Place: Alison Kessler

Second Place: Benjamin Riveron

Third Place: Joseph Murphy

Finalists: Anna Carney, Claire Coven, Matthew Danforth, Yonas El-Tawil, Brandon Lim, Juliet Rand, Thalia Suleymanov

Encouragement Awards: Francesca Gamba, Ashley Leparik, Evan McMahon, Thalia Suleymanov

Most Promising Sophomore: Lauren Marchand

Program

First Place: Krystal Mao

Second Place: Natalie Mastali

Third Place: Samantha Pape

Finalists:Quinn Albinus, Marisa Bringewatt, Macy Danenhower, Claire Goodwin, Gayle Rhodes, Madison Riley, William Scarrow

Encouragement Awards: Evie Afflerbach, Adeline Beavers, Anderson Moore, Evan Tylka

Most Promising Sophomore: Macy Danenhower

First Place: Emily Wrede

Second Place: Emma Beers

Third Place: Ella Vaughn

Finalists: Nicholas Gundrum, Andrew Martin, Natalie Monell, Jacob Turner, Mary Wilkens

Encouragement Awards: Emelia Aceto, Sana Jaffrey, Rachel Price, Gabriella Xavier

Most Promising Sophomore: Ella Vaughn

PROGRAM

First Place: Arwen Morley-Zender

Second Place: Laura Stanell

Third Place: Lizi Kvernadze

Finalists: Gretha Fergus, Sofia Mains, Shikta Mukherjee, Gwyneth Rix, Leah Yackanech

Encouragement Awards: Zoe Brooks, Anna Poltronieri Tang

Most Promising Sophomore: Sophia Mains

First Place: Ava Kuntz

Second Place: Isabella Recktenwald

Third Place: Saige Hoffman

Finalists: Ryelie Kaye, Molly Knight, Abigail Lagerberg, Christina Lopez, Gianna Macedon, Biana Pinchuk, Alexandra Thibault

Encouragement Awards: Calia Burdette, Anna Gallaher, Kate Liang

Most Promising Sophomore: Ryelie Kaye

Program

First Place: Olivia White

Second Place: Travis Guillory

Third Place: Grace Shafer

Finalists: William Moeller, Izabella Perez, Noah Ricciardelli, Kaci Simonsen, Samuel Smith

Encouragement Awards: Caitlyn Bogart, Cameron Duggins, Kimberly Melendez, Samuel Smith

Most Promising Sophomore: Kaci Simonsen

PROGRAM

First Place: Emily Amesquita

Second Place: Joshua Messmore

Third Place: Mateo Nigretto Ellner

Finalists: Andy Bakun, Lillian Gundersen, Vivek Pall-Pareek, Josie Sanders, Elena Skirgaudas, Emma Grace Wade

Encouragement Awards: Anna Holbrook, SangHoon Jung, Kathleen Taylor, Dominic Walker

Most Promising Sophomore: Elena Skirgaudas